rosolina-mare-hotels.com
Hotels
Rosolina Mare

4-star hotels in Rosolina Mare - page 8

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
4-star hotels in Rosolina Mare

231 properties in Rosolina Mare, Italy

Apartment in Rosolina Mare 54390

Apartment in Rosolina Mare 54390

Rosolina Mare, Italy

200 m from centre

Apartment Waterfront in Rosolina Mare 58055

Apartment Waterfront in Rosolina Mare 58055

Rosolina Mare, Italy

50 m from centre

Apartment with A - C in Rosolina Mare 58059

Apartment with A - C in Rosolina Mare 58059

Rosolina Mare, Italy

50 m from centre

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 58054

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 58054

Rosolina Mare, Italy

50 m from centre

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 58056

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 58056

Rosolina Mare, Italy

50 m from centre

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 58057

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 58057

Rosolina Mare, Italy

50 m from centre

Appartamenti Pineta immersi nel verde

Appartamenti Pineta immersi nel verde

Via Strada Nord, 10 interno 8, piano 1, Rosolina Mare, Italy

250 m from centre

Good
2 reviews
7.5
Charming Rosolina Mare Apartment for 6

Charming Rosolina Mare Apartment for 6

Rosolina Mare, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Beautiful flat by Rosolina Mare shore

Beautiful flat by Rosolina Mare shore

11 Via dei Gabbiani, Rosolina Mare, Italy

1.5 km from centre

Bright flat in Rosolina Mare

Bright flat in Rosolina Mare

Viale dei Pini, 46, Rosolina Mare, Italy

300 m from centre

Charming holiday home in Rosolina Mare

Charming holiday home in Rosolina Mare

11 Via dei Gabbiani, Rosolina Mare, Italy

1.5 km from centre

Cozy flat near the centre of Rosolina Mare

Cozy flat near the centre of Rosolina Mare

15/1 Strada Sud, Rosolina Mare, Italy

150 m from centre

Holiday home in Rosolina Mare 25059

Holiday home in Rosolina Mare 25059

Rosolina Mare, Italy

50 m from centre

Nice flat in Rosolina Mare

Nice flat in Rosolina Mare

26 Via delle Campanule, Rosolina Mare, Italy

750 m from centre

Pleasant seaside flat in Rosolina Mare

Pleasant seaside flat in Rosolina Mare

11 Via dei Gabbiani, Rosolina Mare, Italy

1.5 km from centre

Renovated apartment on the ground floor

Renovated apartment on the ground floor

Via dell'Edera, 3, Rosolina Mare, Italy

300 m from centre

Rosolina Mare cozy beach flat-250m from the sea

Rosolina Mare cozy beach flat-250m from the sea

28 Via Milano, Rosolina Mare, Italy

250 m from centre

Two-storey flat with garden in Rosolina Mare

Two-storey flat with garden in Rosolina Mare

46 Via dei Salici, Rosolina Mare, Italy

350 m from centre

Villa Serena

Villa Serena

5 Via Trieste, Rosolina Mare, Italy

650 m from centre

Waterfront apartment in Rosolina Mare

Waterfront apartment in Rosolina Mare

11 Via dei Gabbiani, Rosolina Mare, Italy

1.5 km from centre

Welcoming apartment for five guests in Rosolina

Welcoming apartment for five guests in Rosolina

26 Via delle Campanule, Rosolina Mare, Italy

750 m from centre

Show 211 to 231 from 231 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!